Abbey Road PS, Tewkesbury

Abbotsmede Primary School, Peterborough

Acre Rigg Infant SchoolDurham
Ad Astra 1st SchoolPoole

Al-Furqan School, Tyseley, Birmingham

Alderman Knight, Gloucester
Alford Primary SchoolLincolnshire

Anson primary

Arbour Vale School Slough Berkshire

Arden Forest Infant School

Arno Vale Junior School
Aycliffe Village Primary SchoolDurham
Badger Hill Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

Balshaw's CE High School, Lancs

Basnett Street Nursery School

Batchwood School
Belle Vue Primary SchoolDudley

Bells Farm Primary School, Birmingham

Belmont Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

Benjamin Hargreaves Primary School

Better Together Childrens' Centre
Bilton Infant SchoolWarwickshire

Birches First School, Wolverhampton

Bishop Rawle Primary School, Cheadle

Blessed John DuckettDurham
Blue Coats C of E SchlDurham

Branas Isaf, Denbighshire

Bradley Primary School

Brambleside Primary School
Briar Hill Infant School Warwickshire
Bridge Learning CampusBristol

Bright Horizons
Brindle Gregson Lane Primary SchoolPreston

Brixham College

Broadfield Specialist School
BroadGreen Int. School Liverpool
Bromley High SchoolKent
Brook Acre Primary SchoolWarrington

Broughton Business & Enterprise College

Broughton CE Primary School
Browney Primary School Durham

Burscough Village Primary School
Caedmon Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

Camp Hill Primary School

Carlton Central Junior School, Nottingham

Carmel CollegeSt Helens

Cathedral School Lancaster
Cawston Grange Primary SchoolWarwickshire
Central Newcastle High SchoolNewcastle
Cestria Primary schoolDurham

Chad Vale Primary School, Edgbaston

Chaigeley School

Cheadle Hume School, Cheshire
Cherry Tree Learning Centre Dudley

Christchurch Junior school

Christ Church Primary, Burton Upon Trent
Christ Church C of E PrimarySurrey

Churchcrookham Juniors

Churchend School, Reading

Clacton Coastal Academy
Cockton Hill Junior School Durham

Codsall Middle school
Coleshill PrimaryWarwickshire

Colne Primet High School
Conford Heath MiddlePoole

Co-op Academy of Stoke on Trent

Coten End Primary School
Coxhoe Primary SchoolDurham

Crackley Bank Primary, Newcastle Under Lyme
Cragside C of E Primary SchoolNorthumberland
Croft Junior SchoolWarwickshire

Cuerden Church School

Curdworth Primary School, Warwickshire

Daventry University Technical College

Delphside Community Primary Skelmersdale

Derbyshire County Council
Devon Education ServicesExeter
Devon LADevon
Discovery CLCWirral

Dorchester Learning Centre
Dormanstown Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

Doxey Primary
Dunchurch Infant SchoolWarwickshire

Dunstall Hill primary
Durham Gilesgate Primary SchoolDurham

Ealing City Learning Centre
Eastcourt Independent School

Easington Com' CollegeDurham

Edgebaston High School for Girls

Edward the Elder Primary School

Endon Hall Primary School Stoke-on-Trent 

Endon High School, Stoke

Esh Winning PrimaryDurham
Evergreen Primary SchoolDurham

Exhall Grange Special School

Family Intervention Team, Bristol
Felton First SchoolNorthumberland
Finchale Primary SchoolDurham

Flash Ley Primary
Forest of Teesdale Primary SchoolDurham
Fox Wood SchoolWarrington

Galley Common Infant School, Nuneaton
Garstang High SchoolLancs
Girl's Day School TrustNational
Glynne Primary SchoolWest Midlands

Gnosall St Lawrence
Goosnargh Oliverson's C of E Primary SchoolLancs

Gorsemoor Primary School

Greatmore Junior School

Greenholm Primary School
Green Lane CE Controlled Primary SchoolDurham
Greenhill SchoolPembrokeshire CC
Hackney Free Secondary SchoolLondon

Hailey Hall School

Hampton Lucy COFE Primary School, Warwickshire
Hamworthy First SchoolPoole
Hamworthy Middle SchlPoole

Hanbury's Farm Primary School, Tamworth

Hargate Primary School

Harton Technology College
Hartshill SchoolWarwickshire

Haven High Academy

Hazel Slade Primary School

Hazelwood Academy

Heasandford Primary School

Heath Park School, Wolverhampton
Heatherlands First School Poole

Heathermount School

Heathfield Community College
Heathfield SchoolMiddlesex

Heddon on the Wall First SchoolNorthumberland
Hermitage Primary School Argyll & Bute

Hesketh with Becconsall All Saints CofE Primary School
Hexham Middle SchoolNorthumberland

Heysham High School

Highams Park School
Highcliffe St. Mark Primary SchoolDorset
Highfield Middle SchoolNorthumberland

Highfields School Wolverhampton

High Meadow Infant School
Hirst High School Northumberland

Hi Impact Consultancy

Hodge Hill Primary, Birmingham

Holy Trinity Primary, Burton

Hornbill School

Hornsea School and Language Centre
Hornsey School for GirlsLondon
Howell's SchoolNorth Wales

Howes Primary School

Hugo Meynell Primary School
Hutton Henry Primary SchoolDurham

Hyde Technology School

Idsall School, Shropshire
Illogan SchoolCornwall

Isambard Community School
ITSSDurham
John E Batty Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

John Gibbard Lower School

John Taylor High School, Burton

Kent County Council

Kenilworth School & Sports College Warwickshire

King Alfred's Academy

King James 1st Community Arts CollegeDurham

King James SchoolDurham

Kings C of E School, Wolverhampton

Kings High SchoolPoole

Lambrook SchoolBerks

Lancaster Lane Primary School, Lancaster

Lawrence Sheriff SchoolRugby

Leyland St Jame's CE Primary

Lincs CfBTLincolnshire
Lincure Secure UnitLincolnshire
Lindisfarne Middle SchoolNorthumberland
Lockwood Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

Longdon Hall School

Long Furlong Primary School, Oxfordshire

Longford Park Primary School
Longspee SchoolPoole
Loxford School of Science & TechnologyIlford

Lypiatt Primary School, Corsham
Lytham Hall Park PrimaryLancs

Manor Park CD VC First School, Dorchester

Milby Primary School, Warwickshire
Milford Haven SchoolPembrokeshire CC
Montalbo Primary SchoolDurham

Moorside High School, Salford

Moseley Park School, Coventry

Mossgate Primary School
Mowbray First SchoolNorthumberland

Nelson Primary School
Nelson Richmond School

Neston High SchoolCheshire

Netopian 

Newbridge Prep

NewBridge School, Oldham

Newcomen Primary School,  Redcar

Newham Partnership Working
Newker Primary SchoolDurham
Newton Hall InfantsDurham
Normanby Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland
North Cockerington Primary SchoolLincolnshire

North London Grammar

Northumberland County Council
Northumberland Park Community SchoolLondon

Norton Community Primary School, Malton

Norton College, Malton

Nottingham Girl's High SchoolNottingham

Oakfield High School & College, Wigan

Oakridge Primary School

Okehampton College
Ormesby Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Leamington Road

Our lady & St Edwards catholic primary

Paganel Primary School

Parklands High School Chorley

Peareswood and WillowBank Primary Schools

Peelpark Primary School Blackburn
Pembrokeshire County Council

Pennwood School, Slough

Penwith PRU

Penwortham Girls High School

Pearl Hyde Community Primary School

Perry Hall MAT
Peterhouse SchoolSouthport
Pipers Corner SchoolBucks

Pirehill First School, Stone

Ponteland High SchoolNorthumberland

Poulton St Chad's CofE Primary
Priors Field PrimaryWarwickshire

Ralph Thoresby School

Reaseheath College, Cheshire

Redhill Primary in Cannock

Ribble Drive Primary School

Ribbton Avenue Infants

Richard Coates C of E Middle SchoolNorthumberland

Ridgeway Community School

RM PLC 

RSA Academy Arrow Vale

Rugby High School

Ruskin Mill College

Ryvers School Slough

Salterforth Primary School
Saltburn Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland
Sandbach High School & 6th Form CollegeCheshire

Scotch Orchard Primary School,
Seaham School of TechnologyDurham
Shakespeare Primary SchoolLancs
Sheffield High SchoolSheffield

Shevening CE (Aided) Primary School
Shield Row Primary SchoolDurham

Shipston On Stour
Shirelands Collegiate AcademyWest Midlands

Shobnall Primary School, Burton-upon-Trent
Shotley Bridge Infant School Durham
Shotton Hall Junior School Durham
Silvertree Primary School Durham

SIPS Education

Sir Frederic Osborn School, Welwyn Garden Cit
Sir Henry Fermor CE Primary School

Sir Thomas Picton SchoolPembrokeshire CC

Sir Tom Finney High School, Lancashire
Skegness AcademyLincolnshire

Slim School. Hohne BFPO 30

Southam Primary SchoolWarwickshire

South Harringay Infants School

South West Grid for LearningExeter
Spalding Gleed BoysLincolnshire

St Aidan's CE High School

St Alfred's Catholic Primary School

St Anne's Primary School 

St Anne's C of E Primary School, Bishop Auckland

St Anne's C of E Primary School, Liverpool

St. Andrew’s Church of England Primary School, Weston, Stafford 
St Andrew's Primary SchoolDurham

St.Anthony’s Catholic Primary school

St. Augustines Catholic Primary SchoolWarrington
St Bedes RC Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland
St Chad's C E Primary School, Poulton-le-FyldeLancs

St Giles Junior School, Exhal

St Godrics PrimaryDurham

St John's Catholic Primary, Lancs

St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's RC Primary School Redcar & Cleveland

St Joseph's College Ipswich

St Laurence CE Junior Academy

St Leonard's Primary School, Bridgnorth

St Luke's Primary, Stoke

St Margaret Clitherow's RC Primary School

St Martin's MAT

St Mary Immaculate Primary School

St Mary & St Chad First

St Mary's Primary School, Albrighton

St Mary's RC Primary, Oswaldtwistle

St Marys RC Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

St Mary's Primary School, SouthmoorDurham

St. Matthews Bloxham Primary Schl Warwickshire
St. Matthews Bloxham Primary School Warwickshire
St Michael's Cof E Primary Warwickshire

St Nicholas First School

St Nicholas Primary School, Kenilworth
St Oswalds Infant & Nursery Schl Durham
St Paulinus RCVA Primary School

St Peter's Catholic School, Solihull
St Peter's CE Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

St. Peter’s C.E. Primary School, Hixon

St Peter's High School, Gloucester
St Peter's Primary School, Stonnall 

St Philip Howard Catholic High School, West Sussex

St Thomas' of Canterbury Catholic Primary

St Thomas More RC College

St Vincent's Catholic Primary School

Staffordshire County Council
Stakeford First SchoolNorthumberland
Staniland Primary SchoolLincolnshire
Startforth MorrittDurham
Stockingford Infant SchoolWarwickshire

Stoke Park Junior School

Stratton Upper School

Studley St Mary's COFE Academy

Study Group
Sturminster Newton High SchoolPoole

Suffolk County Council

Suffolk Improvement Services
Swallow Hill Community CollegeLeeds
SWGfLExeter

Sydenham School

Tamworth Enterprise College Tanfield SchoolDurhamTasker Milward SchoolPembrokeshire CC

Teesdale School Durham

The Bourne Academy

The Bridge Academy

The Brooksbank School, Elland

The Chantry School, Worcester

The Corley Centre
The Deepings School Lincolnshire
The Learning Lighthouse CLC Wirral
The Learning Trust - Hackney, London

The Leigh Technology Academy, Dartford
The Priory CE Primary School, BirkenheadWirral

The Ridgeway Community School

The Royal School, Wolverhampton
Thorn Primary School

Tillington Manor Primary

TLG The Education Charity 

Tofthill Primary School

Torquay Girls' Grammar School

Thomas's London Day School Kensington

Tyntesfield Primary School
Uffculme SchoolDevon

Unsworth Primary School, Bury

Valley Road Community Primary School 

Walsall Council
Weddington Primary School Warwickshire
Wellfield SchoolLancs
Wembrook Primary School Warwickshire

Werneth School

Werrington Primary School, Stoke
West Cornforth Primary, Durham

Westcroft School, Wolverhampton

West Hill Primary School, Cannock
West Kirby Primary School, Wirral
Westhoughton High SchoolBolton

Westwood First School
Whale Hill Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland
Wheatlands Primary SchoolRedcar & Cleveland

Whitgreave Infants

Wilmington Academy
Winchelsea SchoolPoole
Winton Arts & Media CollegePoole
Wirral Education
Witton Gilbert PrimaryDurham
Wolsingham SchoolDurham

Wolverhampton Technology Team

Woodrush High School Wythall
Yohden Primary SchoolDurham
CfBT (Lincolnshire)

RMLondon

 

 

International

Akrotiri School, Cyprus

Al Yasat Private School, Abu Dhabi

Bishopspark School Germany

Blackwater Community Primary School
Blankenhaven SchoolGermany

British Int. School, RioBrazil

Danube International School, ViennaAustria

Ecolint Switzerland

Educate Qatar

Episkopi Primary School Cyprus

Gurgaon India

Jebel Ali Primary School, Dubai

Robert Browning First School Germany

Service Children's Education (SCE)Worldwide
Shackleton SchoolGermany

Slim SchoolGermany

St Christopher's School Germany

St Nicholas School, Sao PauloBrazilThe British School, Botafogo, RioBrazil

The International School of Geneva

William Wordsworth SchoolGermany

Windsor School, Germany

 

 

Universities

University of Cumbria

University Campus SuffolkSuffolk
University of GloucestershireGloucester

University of Hull
University of Worcester Worcester

Bishop Grosseteste University

Canterbury ChristChurch University

Manchester Metropolitan UniversityManchester
University of Worcester

Portsmouth University

Leeds Trinity University College

Edge Hill UniversityLancs

 

 

 

Colleges

ATG Training

Barnet College

Broughton Business & Enterprise College

City of Bristol CollegeBristol

Gateshead College

Highlands CollegeJersey

Pembroke CollegePembrokeshire

Reaseheath College

The Vocational College

Truro & Penwith College

Teaching Excellence

FOLLOW US

  • Instagram - White Circle

WEEKLY NEWSLETTER 

© 2019 BY EXPERTISE TECHNOLOGY LTD